Matches 1 to 15 of 15
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth | Person ID | Tree | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAWSON Ann Richardson | 24 Jul 1857 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I314 | The Tree of Him |
2 | FRANCIS Alfred Ernest | 17 Dec 1886 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I2672 | The Tree of Him |
3 | FRANCIS Alice | 1893 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I2703 | The Tree of Him |
4 | FRANCIS Arthur | 1895 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I2704 | The Tree of Him |
5 | FRANCIS Charles | 1892 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I2702 | The Tree of Him |
6 | FRANCIS Henry | 1901 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I2706 | The Tree of Him |
7 | FRANCIS Herbert John | 10 May 1884 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I2670 | The Tree of Him |
8 | FRANCIS Isabel Joyce | 1914 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I2712 | The Tree of Him |
9 | FRANCIS Jean Caroline | 31 Oct 1911 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I2710 | The Tree of Him |
10 | FRANCIS Jessie May | 1910 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I2709 | The Tree of Him |
11 | FRANCIS Ronald Claude | 27 Jun 1916 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I2713 | The Tree of Him |
12 | O’CONNOR Ellen Caroline | 12 Dec 1860 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I6718 | The Tree of Him |
13 | ROAN Reuben | Jan 1857 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I639 | The Tree of Him |
14 | RYAN Ellenor | 1 Feb 1857 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I4894 | The Tree of Him |
15 | TAGGART Alexander Charles | 21 Jun 1888 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I1127 | The Tree of Him |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death | Person ID | Tree | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAWSON Zilpah | 23 Apr 1862 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I357 | The Tree of Him |
2 | FRANCIS Ephraim Joseph | 22 May 1931 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I2669 | The Tree of Him |
3 | GLOCK Caroline (Carrie) | 20 Nov 1911 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I1032 | The Tree of Him |
4 | GLOCK Georg Ludwig Johann | 3 Jun 1883 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I309 | The Tree of Him |
5 | GLOCK Johann Christoph (John) | 15 Jul 1924 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I313 | The Tree of Him |
6 | MILLER Catherine Rachel Frederica /MULLER | 15 Sep 1921 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I915 | The Tree of Him |
7 | SCHEEF Jakob Friedrich | 13 Feb 1904 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I289 | The Tree of Him |
8 | WÄEGERLE Barbara Rosina /WÄGERLE | 18 Sep 1869 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I310 | The Tree of Him |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | Tree | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAGGART Clement S | 1944 | Rocky River, Uralla, NSW, Australia | I3740 | The Tree of Him |