Sharon's Family Research
First Name
Last Name
[Advanced Search]
[Surnames]
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Bookmark
Calendar
Tree:
All Trees
The Tree of Him
The Tree of Me
Wallangarra
June 2024
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
AGNEW Henry James
(1951)
MOORE Ronald Leslie
(2001)
MURPHY Bridget Josephine
(1962)
STEWART Rebecca
(1948)
More...
2
BROWN Kenneth George
(1926)
COFFEY Alice
(1878)
DEVLING Mavis
(1908)
LOWE Beatrice Louise Nellie
(1904)
More...
3
AGNEW Laurence David
(1958)
ASHLIN Charles Byron
(1966)
BLACKWOOD Charles Office
(2002)
KEARNEY Leonard James
(1978)
More...
4
AGNEW James Henry
(1976)
AGNEW John
(1910)
HOLDER Frederick Walter
(1964)
KELLY Ronald Frances
(1999)
More...
5
AGNEW Henrietta
(1929)
BARNES Ada Adeline M
(1901)
BERRY Hazel Jean
(1991)
Captain DAWSON Richard Gilbe...
(1971)
More...
6
BRENNAN Patrick Thomas
(1898)
DAWSON Charlotte
(1859)
KURZ Luisa Rosina
(1846)
PADGHAM Wilbur Wesley
(1912)
More...
7
AGNEW Henry
(1949)
AIMERS Frank Joffre
(1984)
FALLA Jonathan Stephen
(2010)
FLYNN Maria Margaret
(1962)
More...
8
BATES Vernon Robert Erwin
(1970)
CARROLL Myrtle Irene
(1997)
DAWSON Catherine Ellen
(1943)
FIELD Moira
(1996)
More...
9
AGER Denis Terence
(1919)
HURLEY John Joseph
(1880)
KELLY John Milroy
(1918)
MCLEOD Alexander Daniel
(1910)
More...
10
Mary Eugene
(1961)
BRANDSCHEID Sophia Ellen (Le...
(1967)
FERNHÄBER Wilhelm Friedrich
(1900)
HUNT Elsie Lillian
(1965)
More...
11
ANDERSON Margaret Leonora
(2005)
BATES John Robert Erwin
(1941)
CONNOR Hanora
(1852)
MCCOLM Malcolm Alexander (Sa...
(1976)
More...
12
ALLSOP Ada Frances
(1945)
BAYNHAM Louisa Beatrice
(1948)
DAMMAN Deborah Helen
(2002)
IKIN Albert Edward (Bert)
(1931)
More...
13
Felma M
(2005)
COOPER Thomas James
(1955)
CUPPLES Ruby Kathleen
(1986)
DAWSON Thomas Garner
(1929)
More...
14
AGNEW Clyde Alwyn
(1945)
BACKHOUSE Charles Milton Rix...
(1999)
BAUMGARTEN Ernest Harold Daw...
(1968)
GRAHAM Thomas Oswald
(2012)
More...
15
BERRYMAN Lorna Lillian
(1962)
FRANCIS John (Jack)
(1944)
HEUGH Keith Campbell
(1992)
RYAN Daniel Joseph (Black Da...
(1947)
More...
16
ACHESON James Henry
(1915)
ANDERSON Joseph Walter Alexa...
(1900)
BIGGIN Alan Graham
(1912)
MATTHEWS Joyce Elizabeth
(1921)
More...
17
Edna Grace
(1912)
BLINZINGER Alma Ethel Rose
(1907)
EHRENWEIN Margaretha Friedri...
(1848)
TAGGART Alexander T
(1857)
More...
18
AGNEW Irene Olive
(1990)
CROOKS Louisa Ray
(1926)
FLYNN Susannah
(1930)
LAIRD Albert Thomas J (Tom)
(1978)
More...
19
ALLSOP Annie Marie
(1868)
BERGER Glenard Dean
(1957)
KITTINGER John Kenneth
(1910)
MCCAUL James Marmaduke
(1850)
More...
20
June Marguerite
(1922)
DAWSON Edith Grace
(1889)
NAB Monica Ilene
(1948)
PADGHAM Clifford C
(1909)
More...
21
AGNEW James
(1892)
ALLSOP John William
(1989)
BRADSHAW Benjamin
(1948)
LARSEN Charlotte Maria
(1951)
More...
22
AGNEW Annie M
(1891)
CHICKERING Infant
(1868)
FORD Peter Albert
(1974)
OGDEN Lilian Claire
(2002)
More...
23
BARRETT Rose May Violet
(1959)
BRENNAN Ellen Mary (Nell)
(1972)
FERRIS Zillah Ruth
(2002)
LANE Sidney George
(1984)
More...
24
June Marguerite
(1994)
AVIET Clarissa Emily Eugene
(1970)
DAWSON Maude
(1931)
DOBELMANN Jacob Gottfried
(1865)
More...
25
AGNEW Bertrand John
(1891)
CHALMERS Andrew William (Tob...
(1912)
COOLEY Vera Nancy
(1903)
HEADRICK Agnes
(1894)
More...
26
AGNEW Thomas Henry (Harry)
(2007)
COSTLEY William
(1846)
FENTON Dorann
(1995)
HURLEY Reginald James
(1938)
More...
27
ADCOCK Edward Strangward
(1977)
DAWSON Olive
(1984)
FORD Ann Elizabeth (Annie)
(1893)
GOODWIN Mulvina Joyce
(1983)
More...
28
Norah Mary
(1989)
BAILEY William Alfred
(1998)
SEABROOK Gordon Raymond (Jac...
(2007)
WARD Amy Melliar
(1949)
More...
29
ALLSOP Constance Ruby
(1973)
ALLSOP John
(1938)
BANTOFT William Henry
(1955)
BARNES Edith Mary
(1908)
More...
30
AIMERS John Walter
(1922)
DAWSON Franklin Heathcote
(1910)
SECONDS Carl Eugene
(1921)
STEWART Jack
(1913)
More...
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Eleanor
(2008)
DAWSON Keith Ivanhoe
(2009)
DAWSON Robert
(1806)
FERRIS Mabel
(1889)
GLOCK Alice
(1921)
HOGBIN John
(1926)
LANE James
(1950)
MCGINTY Reuben Matthew
(1952)
MILES Harold Edward
(1970)
NIXON Fay Edith
(1999)
RAUBER Johannes
(1946)
SCHEEF Wilhelm Frederick
(1939)
WETZLER Hilton John
(2008)
AGNEW Maria
(1913)
ALLSOP Sarah
(1799)
ALLSOP Sarah
(1746)
ALLSOP Thomas Bassett
(1943)
BARRETT Thomas Eric
(2012)
BLAY Dora Alice
(1956)
BOSWORTH William
(1851)
BROWN Thomas
(2005)
CAROLAN Jack Vincent
(1995)
COOLEY Ethel May
(1978)
DAWSON Kay
(1995)
FOSTER Douglas
(1976)
FRANKLIN Violet May
(1990)
HANDLEY Janet
(1830)
HANDLEY Maria
(1830)
HOPE Peter
(1837)
KNIGHT Robert William
(2009)
LAUGHTON Sidney Thomas
(1940)
LE CORNU Elsie Rose
(1996)
MCCOSKER Bertram Patrick Jos...
(1961)
MEACOCK John
(1889)
OMANT Reginald Bryan
(1986)
PEARSON NEE BATCHELOR Harrie...
(1855)
SAWTEL James
(1823)
SCHOFIELD Melvie June
(2006)
SEABROOK Ellen Burdett
(1936)
SEABROOK Harry Daniel
(1922)
SPARKS Edward Leslie
(1968)
THOMSON Ethel Maud
(1969)
WATKINS Harold Benjamin
(1969)
WEAVER Florence Georgina
(1955)
WESTON Arthur
(1978)
Madaline
(1860)
KLUK John
(1884)
MELLING John William
(1885)
STORER Francis George / MERC...
(1940)
FOSTER William Sutton / MEAC...
(1901)
Birth Date
Death Date
Christening Date
Burial Date
Marriage Date