Tamworth, NSW, Australia



 



Tree: The Tree of Me
Latitude: -31.1063157, Longitude: 150.9307341


Tree: The Tree of Him
Latitude: -31.1063157, Longitude: 150.9307341


Birth

Matches 1 to 24 of 24

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 BAKER William Edwin Royal  1905Tamworth, NSW, Australia I9862
2 BELL Alexander James  1905Tamworth, NSW, Australia I2259
3 BELL Eileen Isabella  1903Tamworth, NSW, Australia I2258
4 COHEN Annie GD B  1877Tamworth, NSW, Australia I7381
5 COHEN George James  1879Tamworth, NSW, Australia I4726
6 COHEN Henry Richard  1880Tamworth, NSW, Australia I7383
7 COHEN Mary I  1882Tamworth, NSW, Australia I12604
8 COLLINS Alfred F  1897Tamworth, NSW, Australia I10579
9 COYLE Catherine Maria  1881Tamworth, NSW, Australia I10243
10 CROTTY Arthur Bratten  1879Tamworth, NSW, Australia I2959
11 DAWSON Benjamin A (Sonnie)  c Apr 1890Tamworth, NSW, Australia I5655
12 DAWSON Mary Garner Ann  1880Tamworth, NSW, Australia I5601
13 MERRITT Leila T  1901Tamworth, NSW, Australia I10568
14 MORRISON Mona  1911Tamworth, NSW, Australia I7918
15 PRESLAND Clifford John  31 Jul 1915Tamworth, NSW, Australia I5682
16 RAMPLING Sophia  13 Jan 1865Tamworth, NSW, Australia I3920
17 ROGERSON Isabella  1895Tamworth, NSW, Australia I10577
18 SCOTT Allan J  1901Tamworth, NSW, Australia I10576
19 SCOTT Donald W  1895Tamworth, NSW, Australia I10555
20 SCOTT Euphemy N.  1897Tamworth, NSW, Australia I10571
21 SCOTT Lila M  1905Tamworth, NSW, Australia I10592
22 WATSON Elizabeth Mary  1877Tamworth, NSW, Australia I675
23 WILSON Peter Ronald  6 May Tamworth, NSW, Australia I3411
24 WILSON Roslyne Anne  23 Oct Tamworth, NSW, Australia I3410

Died

Matches 1 to 41 of 41

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 AGNEW Matilda Ellen  7 Aug 1952Tamworth, NSW, Australia I4440
2 ALVERSON Anthony Jay  13 Dec 1972Tamworth, NSW, Australia I506
3 BATTERHAM Harold Charles  9 Sep 1964Tamworth, NSW, Australia I5092
4 BELL Reuben Alexander  23 Jan 1961Tamworth, NSW, Australia I1937
5 BRENNAN Ellen Mary (Nell)  23 Jun 1972Tamworth, NSW, Australia I5995
6 COCHRANE Doreen Marjory  1972Tamworth, NSW, Australia I257
7 CRUMP Joseph William  1969Tamworth, NSW, Australia I4472
8 DAWSON Benjamin  16 Mar 1890Tamworth, NSW, Australia I1141
9 DAWSON Benjamin A (Sonnie)  25 Mar 1891Tamworth, NSW, Australia I5655
10 DAWSON Joseph Benjamin  1929Tamworth, NSW, Australia I1156
11 DAWSON Reuben  7 Mar 1913Tamworth, NSW, Australia I454
12 EGAN Patrick Thomas  31 Dec 1929Tamworth, NSW, Australia I4651
13 FAGAN James Garrett  22 Apr 1952Tamworth, NSW, Australia I6439
14 FENTON Coral Lurline  18 Jul 2000Tamworth, NSW, Australia I5646
15 FLANNERY John Keith (Paddy)  Tamworth, NSW, Australia I7287
16 FREDERICKS Arthur T  9 Jul 1973Tamworth, NSW, Australia I11295
17 HARTIGAN Cecil  1960Tamworth, NSW, Australia I3816
18 HARTIGAN Stanley George  1973Tamworth, NSW, Australia I3814
19 HOLT Elizabeth Darling  9 Aug 1945Tamworth, NSW, Australia I7174
20 HOOKER Gordon Kenneth  21 Jul 1994Tamworth, NSW, Australia I8217
21 HYMAN Robert Eric  30 Sep 2006Tamworth, NSW, Australia I2748
22 KLEINSCHAFER Olga Merle  27 Jan 1963Tamworth, NSW, Australia I4181
23 LENNON Pearl (Gypsie)  28 Apr 1971Tamworth, NSW, Australia I2886
24 MCDONALD Alexander  1 Oct 1977Tamworth, NSW, Australia I6054
25 MOORE Elizabeth Ann  1963Tamworth, NSW, Australia I4718
26 MORLEY William Francis  Sep 1940Tamworth, NSW, Australia I559
27 MURRAY Anastasia Maurice  28 Mar 1969Tamworth, NSW, Australia I8303
28 MURRAY John Edward  5 Apr 1962Tamworth, NSW, Australia I4657
29 MURRAY William Michael  1957Tamworth, NSW, Australia I7035
30 NELSON Joyce Olive  29 Dec 2008Tamworth, NSW, Australia I1787
31 RYAN Arthur Ambrose  24 Jul 1964Tamworth, NSW, Australia I3893
32 RYAN James Aloysius  21 Mar 1968Tamworth, NSW, Australia I6669
33 SCHWILK Ellen E  20 May 1991Tamworth, NSW, Australia I4823
34 SCRIBNER William H  18 Oct 1976Tamworth, NSW, Australia I405
35 SCRIBNER William John (Bill)  15 Feb 1934Tamworth, NSW, Australia I2887
36 TAGGART Alexander Charles  2 May 1956Tamworth, NSW, Australia I1127
37 TAYLOR Ellen Ada  12 May 1939Tamworth, NSW, Australia I3805
38 TAYLOR Leslie  16 Jul 1961Tamworth, NSW, Australia I3804
39 TOBIN Hanora Annie  1937Tamworth, NSW, Australia I4914
40 WILLIAMS Bridget  1950Tamworth, NSW, Australia I4452
41 WRIGHT Minnie  22 Feb 1998Tamworth, NSW, Australia I9194

Buried

Matches 1 to 5 of 5

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID 
1 AGNEW Matilda Ellen  Aug 1952Tamworth, NSW, Australia I4440
2 DAWSON Benjamin  Mar 1890Tamworth, NSW, Australia I1141
3 KLEINSCHAFER Olga Merle  Tamworth, NSW, Australia I4181
4 PULLEN Joseph Francis Henry  Tamworth, NSW, Australia I2714
5 WRIGHT Minnie  Feb 1998Tamworth, NSW, Australia I9194

Residence

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Residence    Person ID 
1 COHEN Henry Malcolm (Harry)  1941Tamworth, NSW, Australia I7384
2 COOPER Florence Jean  1950Tamworth, NSW, Australia I4670
3 MOORE Charlotte  1941Tamworth, NSW, Australia I3975
4 MORLEY Donald Bruce  1940Tamworth, NSW, Australia I8632

Married

Matches 1 to 11 of 11

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 COLLINS / SCOTT  1921Tamworth, NSW, Australia F6153
2 DAWSON / TAYLOR  1913Tamworth, NSW, Australia F829
3 FERRIS / WATSON  1904Tamworth, NSW, Australia F2808
4 GIBBS / MURRAY  1945Tamworth, NSW, Australia F5723
5 MORRISON / WRIGHT  27 Mar 1937Tamworth, NSW, Australia F5705
6 NETTLE / MOORE  1932Tamworth, NSW, Australia F1345
7 PULLEN / KLEINSCHAFER  20 May 1940Tamworth, NSW, Australia F2008
8 SCHEEF / MCKINLAY  1922Tamworth, NSW, Australia F757
9 SCRIBNER / WALTERS  1909Tamworth, NSW, Australia F286
10 STACE / MURRAY  1946Tamworth, NSW, Australia F5722
11 TAYLOR / PULLEN  19 May 1962Tamworth, NSW, Australia F5523