SCOTT William Edward 1871-1930 |
SCOTT William Edward | |
B: | 9 Dec 1871 |
Lunatic Reef, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 18 Jun 1930 |
Ashley, Canterbury Rd, Campsie, NSW, Australia |
WYMAN Sarah Marion 1876-1950 |
WYMAN Sarah Marion | |
B: | 21 Sep 1876 |
Tenterfield, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 5 Jul 1898 |
Tenterfield, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 19 Oct 1950 |
Death 1874 SCOTT Elizabeth Ann, Death 1874 | |
B: | 19 Feb 1873 |
Perseverence Reef, Richmond River, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 1874 |
Perseverence Reef, Richmond River, NSW, Australia |
SCOTT Clara Louisa Victoria 1875-1954 |
SCOTT Clara Louisa Victoria | |
B: | 21 May 1875 |
Perserverance Reef, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 23 Jul 1954 |
Casino, NSW, Australia |
OLIVE Arthur Edward 1868-1929 |
OLIVE Arthur Edward | |
B: | 29 Mar 1868 |
Grafton, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 1895 |
Tenterfield, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 4 Mar 1929 |
Casino, NSW, Australia |
SCOTT Alice Ann 1876-1938 |
SCOTT Alice Ann | |
B: | 13 Dec 1876 |
Perserverance Reef, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 18 Mar 1938 |
Petersham, NSW, Australia |
KENNEDY William 1866- |
KENNEDY William | |
B: | 16 Jul 1866 |
Roxburgh, Bathurst, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 24 Dec 1894 |
Sandy Hills, Drake, NSW, Australia |
SCOTT John Sydney 1878- |
SCOTT John Sydney | |
B: | 3 May 1878 |
Perserverance Reef, Drake, NSW, Australia |
MERRELL OR MERRETT Susan 1878- |
MERRELL OR MERRETT Susan | |
B: | 1878 |
Richmond River, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 1895 |
NSW, Australia |
SCOTT Herbert George 1880-1945 |
SCOTT Herbert George | |
B: | 15 Feb 1880 |
Lunatic Reef, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 1945 |
Hornsby, NSW, Australia |
MERRELL Emily Morris 1882- |
MERRELL Emily Morris | |
B: | 1882 |
Tenterfield, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 1907 |
NSW, Australia |
SCOTT Elizabeth Eldridge 1882- |
SCOTT Elizabeth Eldridge | |
B: | 17 Apr 1882 |
Lunatic Reef, Drake, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Ann Louisa 1855-1887 |
SMITH Ann Louisa | |
B: | 3 Jun 1855 |
Pennant Hills, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 10 Oct 1887 |
Tenterfield, NSW, Australia |
SCOTT Edward 1845-1895 |
SCOTT Edward | |
B: | 25 Aug 1845 |
Upton, Torquay, Devon, England | |
M: | 4 May 1871 |
Tenterfield, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 25 Jul 1895 |
Sandy Hill, Tenterfield, NSW, Australia |
SMITH John 1827-1911 |
SMITH John | |
B: | 19 Jun 1827 |
Stoke Mandeville, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 14 Jun 1911 |
Drake, NSW, Australia |
CLARKE Ann S 1834-1907 |
CLARKE Ann S | |
B: | c. 1834 |
Western Turville, Buckinghamshire, England | |
M: | 9 May 1854 |
Stoke Mandeville, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 21 Aug 1907 |
Drake, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Thomas William 1853- |
SMITH Thomas William | |
B: | 1853 |
Stoke Mandeville, Buckinghamshire, England |
SMITH Emma 1855- |
SMITH Emma | |
B: | 27 May 1855 |
Pennant Hills, NSW, Australia |
SMITH George 1856- |
SMITH George | |
B: | 11 Sep 1856 |
Pennant Hills, NSW, Australia |
SMITH James S 1858- |
SMITH James S | |
B: | 1858 |
Parramatta, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Mary J 1860- |
SMITH Mary J | |
B: | 1860 |
Parramatta, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Phillis 1861-1863 |
SMITH Phillis | |
B: | 1861 |
Parramatta, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 1863 |
Parramatta, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Phillis A 1887- |
SMITH Phillis A | |
B: | 1887 |
Parramatta, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Eveline M 1888- |
SMITH Eveline M | |
B: | 1888 |
Parramatta, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Phyllis E 1892- |
SMITH Phyllis E | |
B: | 1892 |
Parramatta, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Mary L 1897- |
SMITH Mary L | |
B: | 1897 |
Parramatta, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Alfred Charles 1900-1942 |
SMITH Alfred Charles | |
B: | 1900 |
Granville, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 1942 |
Parramatta, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Lewis 1864-1930 |
SMITH Lewis | |
B: | 1864 |
Parramatta, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 1930 |
Parramatta, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Sarah A 1866-1867 |
SMITH Sarah A | |
B: | 1866 |
Parramatta, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 1867 |
Parramatta, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Phillis E 1868- |
SMITH Phillis E | |
B: | 1868 |
Parramatta, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Fanny Louisa 1871- |
SMITH Fanny Louisa | |
B: | 1871 |
Parramatta, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Hannah 1873- |
SMITH Hannah | |
B: | 1873 |
Parramatta, NSW, Australia |
SMITH James 1832-1913 |
SMITH James | |
B: | 25 Jan 1832 |
Stoke Mandeville, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 6 May 1913 |
Home of Peace, Marrickville, NSW, Australia |
PUTTENHAM Philis 1832-1896 |
PUTTENHAM Philis | |
B: | 1832 |
Stoke Mandeville, Buckinghamshire, England | |
M: | 28 Mar 1853 |
Stoke Mandeville, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 14 Aug 1896 |
Railway St., Sherwood, NSW, Australia |
SMITH George 1868-1868 |
SMITH George | |
B: | 31 Aug 1868 |
Cheviot Hills, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 3 Sep 1868 |
Cheviot Hills, Drake, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Samuel 1869-1942 |
SMITH Samuel | |
B: | 16 Aug 1869 |
Cheviot Hills, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 5 Sep 1942 |
Coonabarabran, NSW, Australia |
PAYNE Mary Ann 1890-1974 |
PAYNE Mary Ann | |
B: | 27 May 1890 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 28 Aug 1974 |
Casino, NSW, Australia |
BODLEY Martin Joseph 1882-1977 |
BODLEY Martin Joseph | |
B: | 20 Jul 1882 |
Stawell VIC, Australia | |
M: | 7 Dec 1910 |
Casino, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 7 Aug 1977 |
Coraki, NSW, Australia |
PAYNE Eliza Jane 1891-1952 |
PAYNE Eliza Jane | |
B: | 22 Jun 1891 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 4 Feb 1952 |
Kyogle, NSW, Australia |
CONNELL Peter Malachy 1890-1968 |
CONNELL Peter Malachy | |
B: | c1890 |
M: | 15 Aug 1915 |
Warwick, Qld, Australia | |
D: | 2 Sep 1968 |
PAYNE Henrietta Matilda 1893-1987 |
PAYNE Henrietta Matilda | |
B: | 19 Jan 1893 |
Upper Tooloom, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 5 Sep 1987 |
Urbenville, NSW, Australia |
MULCAHY Hugh McLean 1876-1964 |
MULCAHY Hugh McLean | |
B: | 28 Oct 1876 |
Herding Yard Creek, Tenterfield, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 8 Feb 1911 |
Killarney, Qld, Australia | |
D: | 22 May 1964 |
Urbenville, NSW, Australia |
PAYNE William 1894-1913 |
PAYNE William | |
B: | 6 May 1894 |
Tooloom, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 14 May 1913 |
Slaughter Gully, Tooloom, NSW, Australia |
PAYNE May 1895-1925 |
PAYNE May | |
B: | 27 Jun 1895 |
Tooloom, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 2 Jul 1925 |
Slaughter Gully, Tooloom, NSW, Australia |
PAYNE Maud Ellen 1895-1895 |
PAYNE Maud Ellen | |
B: | 27 Jun 1895 |
Tooloom, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 21 Sep 1895 |
Slaughter Gully, Tooloom, NSW, Australia |
PAYNE Emerald B 1897-1957 |
PAYNE Emerald B | |
B: | 27 May 1897 |
Tooloom, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 18 Jul 1957 |
Urbenville, NSW, Australia |
KURTH Mary Amelia 1907- |
KURTH Mary Amelia | |
B: | 26 Jan 1907 |
M: | 5 Oct 1927 |
Qld, Australia |
PAYNE Bertram Viller 1899-1913 |
PAYNE Bertram Viller | |
B: | 28 Aug 1899 |
Tooloom, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 10 May 1913 |
Slaughter Gully, Tooloom, NSW, Australia |
PAYNE Ivy Ismay 1900-1998 |
PAYNE Ivy Ismay | |
B: | 18 Oct 1900 |
Tooloom, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 20 Aug 1998 |
Lawnton, Qld, Australia |
MULCAHY William David 1903-1979 |
MULCAHY William David | |
B: | 27 Aug 1903 |
Killarney, Qld, Australia | |
M: | 18 Apr 1928 |
Qld, Australia | |
D: | 24 Nov 1979 |
Urbenville, NSW, Australia |
PAYNE John Atholstien 1902-1978 |
PAYNE John Atholstien | |
B: | 30 May 1902 |
Tooloom, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 19 Nov 1978 |
Lismore, NSW, Australia |
MULCAHY Dorothy Hope 1915-2006 |
MULCAHY Dorothy Hope | |
B: | 3 Jun 1915 |
Kyogle, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 9 Jan 1934 |
Kyogle, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 22 Sep 2006 |
PAYNE Herbert D 1904-1991 |
PAYNE Herbert D | |
B: | 15 Apr 1904 |
Tooloom, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 6 Oct 1991 |
Urbenville, NSW, Australia |
HOWLING Janet Audry 1914-2007 |
HOWLING Janet Audry | |
B: | 21 Mar 1914 |
Paddys Flat, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 30 May 1936 |
Paddys Flat, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 19 Feb 2007 |
PAYNE Violet Agnes 1907-1913 |
PAYNE Violet Agnes | |
B: | 13 Jan 1907 |
Tooloom, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 29 Apr 1913 |
Slaughter Gully, Tooloom, NSW, Australia |
PAYNE Grace 1909-1976 |
PAYNE Grace | |
B: | 9 Apr 1909 |
Tooloom, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 28 Oct 1976 |
Perth, WA, Australia |
TURNER Thomas William 1906-1972 |
TURNER Thomas William | |
B: | 2 Oct 1906 |
Toowoomba, Qld, Australia | |
M: | 31 Jul 1929 |
Methodist Church, Warwick, Qld, Australia | |
D: | 7 Jan 1972 |
Bellthorpe, Qld, Australia |
PAYNE Percival Edward 1913-1913 |
PAYNE Percival Edward | |
B: | 25 Jun 1913 |
Slaughter Gully, Tooloom, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 3 Oct 1913 |
Slaughter Gully, Tooloom, NSW, Australia |
PAYNE Charles Ernest 1915-1915 |
PAYNE Charles Ernest | |
B: | 6 Aug 1915 |
Slaughter Gully, Tooloom, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 20 Oct 1915 |
Killarney, Qld, Australia |
SMITH Mary Ann 1871-1962 |
SMITH Mary Ann | |
B: | 12 Apr 1871 |
Perserverance Reef, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 6 Dec 1962 |
Urbenville, NSW, Australia |
PAYNE John Edward 1866-1956 |
PAYNE John Edward | |
B: | 7 Jan 1866 |
Wollombi, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 3 Jul 1889 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 27 Jul 1956 |
Urbenville, NSW, Australia |
HEADRICK James 1892-1950 |
HEADRICK James | |
B: | 1892 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 1950 |
Wallsend, NSW, Australia |
JARRETT Ada Isabell 1903-1971 |
JARRETT Ada Isabell | |
B: | 1903 |
M: | 1940 |
Hamilton, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 1971 |
Dungog, NSW, Australia |
HEADRICK Agnes 1894-1978 |
HEADRICK Agnes | |
B: | 25 Jun 1894 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 5 Nov 1978 |
Lismore, NSW, Australia |
WANN Henry 1889-1935 |
WANN Henry | |
B: | 1889 |
Bushys Flat, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 1916 |
Tenterfield, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 1935 |
Newtown, NSW, Australia |
HEADRICK Percy 1896- |
HEADRICK Percy | |
B: | 1896 |
Drake, NSW, Australia |
HEADRICK William 1898- |
HEADRICK William | |
B: | 1898 |
Drake, NSW, Australia |
HEADRICK Jack S 1901-1917 |
HEADRICK Jack S | |
B: | 1901 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 11 Nov 1917 |
Drake, NSW, Australia |
HEADRICK Herbert George (Herb) 1904-1995 |
HEADRICK Herbert George (Herb) | |
B: | 22 Nov 1904 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 4 May 1995 |
Bonalbo, NSW, Australia |
RATHBORNE Dorothea Agnes 1912-1988 |
RATHBORNE Dorothea Agnes | |
B: | 27 Jul 1912 |
Paddington, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 31 Jul 1933 |
Casino, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 24 Sep 1988 |
HEADRICK Victor E A 1907-1908 |
HEADRICK Victor E A | |
B: | 1907 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 1908 |
Drake, NSW, Australia |
HEADRICK Edna Thelma May 1909-1996 |
HEADRICK Edna Thelma May | |
B: | 8 Oct 1909 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 1 Aug 1996 |
Southport, Qld, Australia |
RUDD Cecil L 1901- |
RUDD Cecil L | |
B: | 1901 |
Marrickville, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 1926 |
Casino, NSW, Australia |
MCBEAN Douglas Alexander 1893-1945 |
MCBEAN Douglas Alexander | |
B: | 1893 |
Albury, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 1945 |
Parramatta, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 1945 |
Parramatta, NSW, Australia |
HEADRICK Raymond Clive 1912-1994 |
HEADRICK Raymond Clive | |
B: | 24 Jun 1912 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 5 Jan 1994 |
Ballina, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Rose Hannah 1873-1950 |
SMITH Rose Hannah | |
B: | 9 Mar 1873 |
Perserverance Reef, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 5 Aug 1950 |
Glen Innes, NSW, Australia |
HEADRICK James 1859-1915 |
HEADRICK James | |
B: | 1 Feb 1859 |
Tambaroora, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 1892 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 15 Jul 1915 |
Drake, NSW, Australia |
HICKS Frederick G 1881-1933 |
HICKS Frederick G | |
B: | 1881 |
Grafton, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 1927 |
Kyogle, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 1933 |
Casino, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Madge Jane Christina 1899-1902 |
SMITH Madge Jane Christina | |
B: | 1 Oct 1899 |
Pretty Gully, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 23 Apr 1902 |
Pretty Gully, Drake, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Anne Phyllis 1902-1929 |
SMITH Anne Phyllis | |
B: | 14 Feb 1902 |
Pretty Gully, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 20 Sep 1929 |
Kyogle, NSW, Australia |
CARPENTER Albert 1895- |
CARPENTER Albert | |
B: | 12 Jan 1895 |
Urana, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 23 Feb 1921 |
Drake, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Evelyn 1903-1986 |
SMITH Evelyn | |
B: | 13 Dec 1903 |
Pretty Gully, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 12 Jun 1986 |
Atherton, Qld, Australia |
FORD Claude Wenbon 1899-1976 |
FORD Claude Wenbon | |
B: | 28 Sep 1899 |
M: | 29 Jun 1922 |
Tenterfield, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 4 Jul 1976 |
Atherton, Qld, Australia |
SMITH Beatrice 1905-1998 |
SMITH Beatrice | |
B: | 21 May 1905 |
Pretty Gully, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 25 Mar 1998 |
Cairns Hospital, Cairns, Qld, Australia |
MEALING Clarence William Thornton 1905-1987 |
MEALING Clarence William Thornton | |
B: | 14 Jan 1905 |
Maryborough, Qld, Australia | |
M: | 17 Sep 1928 |
Tweed Heads, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 6 Apr 1987 |
Cardwell, Qld, Australia |
SMITH Doreen Mavis Lillian | |
B: | 9 Aug 1913 |
Drake, NSW, Australia |
PODOSKY Paul -1964 |
PODOSKY Paul | |
D: | 17 Sep 1964 |
Melbourne, Vic, Australia |
SMITH James 1875-1945 |
SMITH James | |
B: | 17 Jan 1875 |
Pretty Gully, Richmond River, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 10 May 1945 |
Atherton, Qld, Australia |
KNOX Margaret Peace 1877-1957 |
KNOX Margaret Peace | |
B: | 5 Jan 1877 |
Hotham, Vic, Australia | |
M: | 5 Jan 1899 |
Post Office, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 15 Feb 1957 |
Atherton, Qld, Australia |
WRIGHT Eliza Jane 1894-1973 |
WRIGHT Eliza Jane | |
B: | Jan 1894 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 7 Jan 1973 |
Lismore, NSW, Australia |
HANCOCK John Patrick 1894- |
HANCOCK John Patrick | |
B: | 1894 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 1913 |
Casino, NSW, Australia | |
D: | Casino, NSW, Australia |
WRIGHT Emma Minuette May 1896-1985 |
WRIGHT Emma Minuette May | |
B: | 18 Jan 1896 |
Mountain View, Pretty Gully, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 10 Nov 1985 |
Mullumbimby, NSW, Australia |
HUGHES Robert John 1884-1952 |
HUGHES Robert John | |
B: | 26 Jul 1884 |
Goulburn, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 5 Nov 1915 |
Casino, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 19 Jun 1952 |
Murwillumbah, NSW, Australia |
WRIGHT Jessie Louisa Maude 1897-1984 |
WRIGHT Jessie Louisa Maude | |
B: | 27 Sep 1897 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 28 Aug 1984 |
Manilla, NSW, Australia |
ETHERIDGE Clifford Horton 1900-1963 |
ETHERIDGE Clifford Horton | |
B: | 1900 |
Barraba, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 1922 |
Manilla, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 13 May 1963 |
Barraba, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Hannah Louisa 1877-1958 |
SMITH Hannah Louisa | |
B: | 16 Jan 1877 |
Pretty Gully, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 9 Dec 1958 |
Dubbo, NSW, Australia |
WRIGHT (Phillip) Arthur James 1864-1941 |
WRIGHT (Phillip) Arthur James | |
B: | 12 Apr 1864 |
Keens Swamp, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 25 Apr 1893 |
Paddys Flat, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 8 Feb 1941 |
Casino, NSW, Australia |
COLLINS Thomas Johnson 1899- |
COLLINS Thomas Johnson | |
B: | 25 Aug 1899 |
Glen Innes, NSW, Australia |
BEARD Ida M 1889-Dec |
BEARD Ida M | |
B: | 1889 |
Bingara, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 1923 |
Kempsey, NSW, Australia | |
D: | Dec |
COLLINS William 1902- |
COLLINS William | |
B: | 15 Jan 1902 |
Tingha, NSW, Australia |
COLLINS Minnie 1904-1998 |
COLLINS Minnie | |
B: | 23 Jul 1904 |
Bingara, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 22 Feb 1998 |
Tamworth, NSW, Australia |
MORRISON Alexander James 1908-1996 |
MORRISON Alexander James | |
B: | 16 Mar 1908 |
M: | 27 Mar 1937 |
Tamworth, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 19 Jan 1996 |
COLLINS James 1907- |
COLLINS James | |
B: | 21 Apr 1907 |
Bingara, NSW, Australia |
COLLINS George 1909-1977 |
COLLINS George | |
B: | 24 May 1909 |
Bingara, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 13 Aug 1977 |
PUNG Ira May 1910-1979 |
PUNG Ira May | |
B: | 1910 |
Barraba, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 1935 |
Hornsby, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 1979 |
WRIGHT Annie Amelia 1911-1985 |
WRIGHT Annie Amelia | |
B: | 12 Sep 1911 |
Bingara, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 15 Nov 1985 |
SALTER Cyril Joseph -1983 |
SALTER Cyril Joseph | |
M: | 1930 |
Barraba, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 28 Apr 1983 |
WRIGHT Nellie Ellen 1914-2002 |
WRIGHT Nellie Ellen | |
B: | 4 Jun 1914 |
Bingara, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 19 Oct 2002 |
BROADIE George Joseph 1904-1979 |
BROADIE George Joseph | |
B: | 9 Aug 1904 |
Mudgee, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 1931 |
Barraba, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 7 Sep 1979 |
GRAHAM Charles Reginald Maurice 1924-2010 |
GRAHAM Charles Reginald Maurice | |
B: | 18 Apr 1924 |
D: | 8 Dec 2010 |
Barraba, NSW, Australia |
COLLINS Thomas Johnson 1873-1947 |
COLLINS Thomas Johnson | |
B: | 3 May 1873 |
Inverell, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 17 Mar 1947 |
Barraba, NSW, Australia |
FORD Phyllis Alice 1910- |
FORD Phyllis Alice | |
B: | 1 Jul 1910 |
Lismore, NSW, Australia |
FORD William George 1913-1923 |
FORD William George | |
B: | 13 Apr 1913 |
Lismore, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 2 Jun 1923 |
Runnymede Private Hospital, Grafton, NSW, Australia |
FORD Mary J 1915-1916 |
FORD Mary J | |
B: | 1915 |
Lismore, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 1916 |
Lismore, NSW, Australia |
CHIRGWIN Henry Birdwood -1997 |
CHIRGWIN Henry Birdwood | |
D: | Feb 1997 |
DOUGLAS Gray Valentine -1993 |
DOUGLAS Gray Valentine | |
D: | 19 Jul 1993 |
Morwell, Vic, Australia |
SMITH Matilda 1878-1921 |
SMITH Matilda | |
B: | 6 Oct 1878 |
Pretty Gully, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 2 Mar 1921 |
Lismore, NSW, Australia |
FORD William 1878-1934 |
FORD William | |
B: | 1878 |
Port Stephens, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 6 Sep 1909 |
St Carthage’s Cathedral, Lismore, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 7 Mar 1934 |
166 North St, Casino, NSW, Australia |
LEGGETT Gladys E 1902-1992 |
LEGGETT Gladys E | |
B: | 29 Dec 1902 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 18 May 1992 |
LEGGETT Stanley 1904- |
LEGGETT Stanley | |
B: | 1904 |
Laverton, Vic, Australia |
LEGGETT William 1909- |
LEGGETT William | |
B: | 1909 |
SMITH Emma Eliza 1880-1964 |
SMITH Emma Eliza | |
B: | 1880 |
Richmond River, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 1964 |
Fremantle, WA, Australia |
LEGGETT William -1922 |
LEGGETT William | |
M: | 1 Jun 1902 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | Sep 1922 |
BRADSTREET John Charles Ernest | |
M: | 1932 |
Fremantle, WA, Australia | |
D: | 29 Jul 1942 |
Money Rd, Melville, WA, Australia |
SMITH Albert Lambert 1910-1999 |
SMITH Albert Lambert | |
B: | 28 Mar 1910 |
Pretty Gully, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 15 Feb 1999 |
Millmerran, Qld, Australia |
GOODWIN Mulvina Joyce 1919-1983 |
GOODWIN Mulvina Joyce | |
B: | 29 Jun 1919 |
Braeside, Killarney, Qld, Australia | |
M: | 30 Mar 1940 |
Warwick, Qld, Australia | |
D: | 27 Jun 1983 |
Millmerran, Qld, Australia |
SMITH Leila Kathleen 1913-1996 |
SMITH Leila Kathleen | |
B: | 27 May 1913 |
Casino, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 15 Feb 1996 |
Urbenville, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Francis William 1920-1999 |
SMITH Francis William | |
B: | 17 Oct 1920 |
Ruthvern, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 30 Jan 1940 |
Casino, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 29 Nov 1999 |
Woodenbong Rd., Urbenville, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Edward Roy 1910-1978 |
SMITH Edward Roy | |
B: | 29 Aug 1910 |
Maclean, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 28 Aug 1978 |
Kyogle, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Edward Joseph 1920-1995 |
SMITH Edward Joseph | |
B: | 17 Dec 1920 |
Bonalbo, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 2 Sep 1995 |
Lismore, NSW, Australia |
CROMACK Lorna Emily 1923-2008 |
CROMACK Lorna Emily | |
B: | 14 Oct 1923 |
M: | 14 Oct 1950 |
Kyogle, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 29 Aug 2008 |
SMITH Gladys Mary 1924-2008 |
SMITH Gladys Mary | |
B: | 2 Oct 1924 |
Tenterfield, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 6 Dec 2008 |
SMITH Hugh McDowell 1920-1987 |
SMITH Hugh McDowell | |
B: | 18 Dec 1920 |
Scotland | |
M: | 11 Apr 1945 |
Bonalbo, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 11 Feb 1987 |
Urbenville, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Edward George 1882-1971 |
SMITH Edward George | |
B: | 28 Sep 1882 |
Lunatic Reef, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 8 Apr 1971 |
Urbenville, NSW, Australia |
WOODWORTH Agnes Simmons 1889-1963 |
WOODWORTH Agnes Simmons | |
B: | 12 Jun 1889 |
Sandy Hill, Tenterfield, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 25 Aug 1909 |
St Mark’s Church of England, Casino, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 5 Mar 1963 |
Bottle Creek, Bonalbo, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Ellen 1884-1887 |
SMITH Ellen | |
B: | 28 Sep 1884 |
Pretty Gully, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 22 Dec 1887 |
Pretty Gully, Drake, NSW, Australia |
ELLIOT Lucy Eliza 1905-1906 |
ELLIOT Lucy Eliza | |
B: | 28 Oct 1905 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 24 Oct 1906 |
Tenterfield, NSW, Australia |
ELLIOT Thomas Gilbert 1907-1979 |
ELLIOT Thomas Gilbert | |
B: | 1907 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 18 Jan 1979 |
HUNT Roma Elain 1912-1976 |
HUNT Roma Elain | |
B: | 1912 |
Narrandera, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 19 Dec 1933 |
St Mel’s Catholic, Narrandera, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 27 Oct 1976 |
SMITH Phyllis Phoebe 1886-1957 |
SMITH Phyllis Phoebe | |
B: | 7 Oct 1886 |
Pretty Gully, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 29 Jan 1957 |
Parramatta, NSW, Australia |
ELLIOT Thomas D'Arcy 1867-1932 |
ELLIOT Thomas D'Arcy | |
B: | 1867 |
Adelong, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 15 Jun 1905 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 24 Apr 1932 |
Glen Innes, NSW, Australia |
LAVENDER Horace Henry 1904-1968 |
LAVENDER Horace Henry | |
B: | 1904 |
Granville, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 1934 |
Granville, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 1968 |
Parramatta, NSW, Australia |
HIGGINS Mary Margaret 1913-2002 |
HIGGINS Mary Margaret | |
B: | 27 Jun 1913 |
Glen Innes, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 25 Jul 2002 |
BERGER Ernest Edgar 1912-1997 |
BERGER Ernest Edgar | |
B: | 2 Apr 1912 |
Glen Innes, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 2 Apr 1934 |
Glen Innes, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 16 May 1997 |
HIGGINS Francis Michael 1914-1986 |
HIGGINS Francis Michael | |
B: | 23 Dec 1914 |
Glen Innes, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 4 Feb 1986 |
Brisbane, Qld, Australia |
HIGGINS John 1920-1920 |
HIGGINS John | |
B: | 1920 |
D: | 1920 |
DOUST Arthur Ernest 1923-1996 |
DOUST Arthur Ernest | |
B: | 29 Apr 1923 |
Glen Innes, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 25 Oct 1996 |
HIGGINS Maurice Daniel (Dinky) 1927-2006 |
HIGGINS Maurice Daniel (Dinky) | |
B: | 18 Oct 1927 |
D: | 6 May 2006 |
PATTERSON Valda Margaret 1929-2002 |
PATTERSON Valda Margaret | |
B: | 28 Jan 1929 |
Deepwater, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 18 Feb 1950 |
St Patrick’s Church, Glen Innes, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 12 Oct 2002 |
SMITH Henrietta 1889-1966 |
SMITH Henrietta | |
B: | 29 Oct 1889 |
Pretty Gully, Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 12 Nov 1966 |
NSW, Australia |
HIGGINS Michael John 1882-1956 |
HIGGINS Michael John | |
B: | 13 Nov 1882 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 14 May 1911 |
Glen Innes, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 18 Jul 1956 |
Brisbane, Qld, Australia |
SMITH Reuben 1891-1917 |
SMITH Reuben | |
B: | 2 Nov 1891 |
Mountain View, Pretty Gully, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 3 Feb 1917 |
Martinpuich, France |
KING Enid Beatrice Maude 1914-1985 |
KING Enid Beatrice Maude | |
B: | 3 May 1914 |
Tenterfield, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 21 Aug 1985 |
Sydney, NSW, Australia |
BLACK William Arthur Thomas 1907-1972 |
BLACK William Arthur Thomas | |
B: | 2 May 1907 |
Bemboka, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 1 Jul 1939 |
Sydney, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 22 Dec 1972 |
Hawkes Nest, NSW, Australia |
KING Marjorie Elizabeth 1915-1995 |
KING Marjorie Elizabeth | |
B: | 31 Dec 1915 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 13 Sep 1995 |
Tweed Heads, NSW, Australia |
WEAVER Stanley Ernest 1904-1995 |
WEAVER Stanley Ernest | |
B: | 22 Apr 1904 |
Albury, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 27 Aug 1935 |
Kyogle, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 16 Jul 1995 |
Tweed Heads, NSW, Australia |
BARTHOLOMEW Roy Stewart 1921-1998 |
BARTHOLOMEW Roy Stewart | |
B: | 11 Nov 1921 |
Newcastle, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 8 Sep 1998 |
Hornsby Hospital, Hornsby, NSW, Australia |
SMITH Agnes 1894-1973 |
SMITH Agnes | |
B: | 18 Apr 1894 |
Mountain View, Pretty Gully, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 31 Oct 1973 |
Hornsby, NSW, Australia |
KING William Henry 1883-1937 |
KING William Henry | |
B: | 22 Apr 1883 |
Darlinghurst, NSW, Australia | |
M: | 16 Jul 1913 |
Drake, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 4 Dec 1937 |
Kyogle, NSW, Australia |
SMITH George 1834-1913 |
SMITH George | |
B: | 30 May 1834 |
Stoke Mandeville, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 10 Apr 1913 |
Drake, NSW, Australia |
MERCHANT Eliza Jane 1850-1911 |
MERCHANT Eliza Jane | |
B: | 11 Feb 1850 |
Great Gonerby, Grantham, Lincolnshire, England | |
M: | 29 Mar 1868 |
Registry Office, Tenterfield, NSW, Australia | |
D: | 23 Apr 1911 |
Drake, NSW, Australia |
WHITCHURCH Mary 1790-1876 |
WHITCHURCH Mary | |
B: | 1790 |
Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 1876 |
SMITH Samuel 1790-1857 |
SMITH Samuel | |
A: | 17 Oct 1790 |
Stoke Mandeville, Buckinghamshire, England | |
M: | England |
B: | 7 Nov 1857 |
Stoke Mandeville, Buckinghamshire, England |