Sharon's Family Research
First Name
Last Name
[Advanced Search]
[Surnames]
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Bookmark
Calendar
Tree:
All Trees
The Tree of Him
The Tree of Me
Wallangarra
April 2020
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
ABSOLOM John Stewart
(1989)
FITZGERALD Margery Joyce
(2012)
GRAHAM Robert James
(1989)
HOLMES Robert
(1950)
More...
2
BELL Neville Hubert
(1916)
BERGER Ernest Edgar
(1912)
CAMPBELL Rita Clare
(1897)
LAIRD John Ellis Horatio
(1880)
More...
3
AGNEW Vincent Arnold
(2003)
BERGER Richard Gregory
(1940)
BOYD Bradford J
(1993)
BOYSEN Anna Magdaline
(1934)
More...
4
Marian
(1953)
CARRUTHERS Jane/Jean
(1841)
HOCKLEY Merle Rose
(2009)
HUNTER James Scott Irving
(2002)
More...
5
ASHLIN Denholm Geeves
(1957)
DOYLE Agnes
(1978)
HOOTON Elsie Louise Adeline
(2000)
RICE Ross Gordon
(2002)
More...
6
AGNEW Thomas
(1985)
ALLSOP Mary
(1896)
BRAUER Edward Prince
(1968)
EDWARDS Alma Rose
(1988)
More...
7
ADE Christiana
(1852)
FERRIS Kenneth John
(1914)
MAYER Carl August
(1872)
MAYER Christiana Paulina
(1871)
More...
8
CHAFFEY Alfred Otto
(2003)
GRASHAM Harold J
(1987)
GRIFFEY
(1963)
HURRELL Horace Arthur
(2000)
More...
9
DORN Florence Eva
(1936)
ELLEM Rodney Stanford
(2000)
ELLEVSEN Herrmann
(1965)
FITZPATRICK Francis Philip
(1941)
More...
10
ANDERSON Joseph Wilson
(1916)
CARLS Ottilie Margarete
(2006)
JOYCE Stanley Edward
(1989)
MCCOLM Robert Neale
(2011)
More...
11
AGNEW Thomas Henry (Harry)
(1918)
CARROLL Daphne
(1931)
COOLEY Willie
(1881)
MCCONNELL Primrose
(1856)
More...
12
AGNEW Mary
(1859)
ALLSOP Thomas
(1876)
FORD Daniel Harry
(1887)
IKIN Vera May
(1899)
More...
13
BAXTER Ivan Charles
(1912)
DAWSON Joseph
(1807)
HARE Rebecca
(1702)
KEY Lesley Albert Oliver
(1903)
More...
14
AIMERS William George
(1950)
BROWN Louise Odette
(2011)
HURLEY Eileen Frances
(1978)
MORTON George H
(1840)
More...
15
Elise I
(1918)
BELL James Henry
(1875)
BUREY Vivian Leigh
(1975)
MAYER Maria Friedrika
(1865)
More...
16
Lillian S
(1917)
BRAUER Rosanna Matilda
(1888)
FULLER John J
(1859)
MOSS Beryl Dawson
(1924)
More...
17
ALEXANDER James Boyd
(1917)
CRAY Edward
(1852)
HUGHAN Wayne John
(1959)
RAUFFER Karl Jakob
(1863)
More...
18
ALLSOP Charles
(1892)
BAKER Ronald Gordon Hamilton
(1905)
BANTOFT Gilbert John
(1901)
BLUNDSTONE Reginald George
(1914)
More...
19
ANDERSON Henry John
(1980)
CHAPMAN John Austin
(1963)
DAVIDSON Peter
(1944)
FLYNN Bridget Mary
(1968)
More...
20
ALLSOP Ernest Herny
(1937)
COREY Clara Ann
(1943)
DAWSON Ruth Olga
(2003)
DWIGHT Ronald George
(1996)
More...
21
BELL Allan John
(1953)
CHAPMAN James Austin
(1922)
COATES Arthur Harvey
(1919)
COLLINS James
(1907)
More...
22
ALLEN Peter Charles Walter
(1999)
DOHERTY Jane
(1897)
FULLER Edna May
(1985)
KOWALSKI Joe
(2003)
More...
23
ANGER Robert
(1911)
DALY Mary Dolores
(1939)
KENNEDY Harold Horace
(1878)
KENNEDY Walter Waldo
(1878)
More...
24
AGNEW Kathleen Maud
(1991)
BRAUER James Richard
(1877)
ELLIOT Thomas D'Arcy
(1932)
GIBSON Robert (Bertie)
(1915)
More...
25
AYERS Emily Jane
(1870)
BARNES Imelda Frances (Min)
(1877)
BOWMAN Evelyn T
(1929)
BRAND John Lawson
(1931)
More...
26
BENNETT John Thomas (Jack)
(1955)
MCCARTHY Rebecca Milba
(1935)
CALVERT Frances Isla
(1985)
DRENNERT Shiela Dorothy
(1966)
More...
27
Irene Claire
(2004)
CARLON Andrew
(1926)
KURIO Clara Marie
(1998)
WEDLOCK Ida Ethel
(1951)
More...
28
BIGGENDEN Stanley John
(1927)
KEY Walter Oliver
(1879)
KURIO Alvina H
(1905)
KURIO Elfrieda Emma
(1905)
More...
29
AGNEW Brian
(1966)
GATHERCOLE Eliza Milinda Lin...
(1925)
HOLMES Hessie
(1959)
LAUGHTON Ronald William
(1994)
More...
30
ALLSOP Benjamin
(1748)
BANTOFT Melva Victoria
(1897)
BRENT Jonathan Stuart Campbe...
(1985)
HANDLEY Sarah Ann
(1858)
More...
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
AGNEW Augustine Hubert (Hugh...
(1926)
ALLSOP John
(1696)
ALLSOP Mark
(1885)
BROADBENT Vine
(1954)
COOLEY William Frederick
(1971)
FLYNN Daniel
(1933)
FLYNN James Agnew
(1933)
FLYNN Mabel
(1924)
FORD William Mervyn
(1988)
HANDLEY Ann
(1895)
HIGGINS John Francis
(2011)
HINES Kathleen Joan
(1938)
HOWIE Keith
(1996)
MCEVOY Gladys Laura
(1976)
MINOGUE Thomas Edward
(1978)
MOYLAN Patrick Charles
(1949)
PLEDGER Betty
(1825)
SEABROOK May Alice (Maisey)
(1977)
SIBLEY William Cecil
(1943)
SYMINGTON Robert James
(1953)
TEAGUE Vincent Eustace
(1932)
WESTWOOD Ann
(1830)
DAWSON Elizabeth
(1913)
FROST Annice
(2010)
GALLAGHER Linda Maria
(1936)
HUMPHREY Maud Martha
(1946)
LONG Margaret
(1885)
MURDOCH George
(1945)
PRICE Edwin James Victor
(1937)
DAWSON Benjamin A (Sonnie)
(1890)
RICHARDSON Mary
(1822)
WADE Thomas
(1757)
MCCAUL Mary
(1821)
MILROY Katherine G
(1890)
KELLY James Milroy / MCCONNE...
(1910)
MEACOCK William Henry / ARMS...
(1929)
Birth Date
Death Date
Christening Date
Burial Date
Marriage Date