Sharon's Family Research
First Name
Last Name
[Advanced Search]
[Surnames]
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Bookmark
Calendar
Tree:
All Trees
The Tree of Him
The Tree of Me
Wallangarra
September 2024
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
Kathleen
(1924)
ALLEN Martha Jane
(1874)
JONES Marie Tempest
(1934)
LOOKER Kevin Alexander
(1945)
More...
2
AGNEW Catharine (Katie)
(1933)
CONNELL Peter Malachy
(1968)
CONNOLLY Eamon Joseph
(1984)
EARLY Robert Arthur
(2004)
More...
3
Anne Louise
(2001)
DAWSON James Albert
(1894)
HAMMER Christian Friederich
(1854)
LANE Ralph Bede
(1966)
More...
4
BEAHAN Joyce Irene
(1916)
KERR Bertha Evelyn
(1907)
KERR Eric Willliam
(1918)
KLUMPP Frida Elsa
(1896)
More...
5
AIRD John George
(1949)
BRAUER Raymond William
(1975)
BROADHEAD Reginald
(1917)
COBCROFT Mary Ann
(1877)
More...
6
ALLSOP Violet
(1897)
MORTON Matilda Maude
(1872)
MYLAN John P
(1866)
REID Henry William
(1864)
More...
7
Henrietta
(1939)
BRAUER Gertrude
(1909)
BROADIE George Joseph
(1979)
DAWSON Norman Gilbert
(1966)
More...
8
Henrietta
(1939)
BRIGHT Lloyd Anthony
(2000)
HARRISON Ann
(1866)
SAMUELSON Robin Dawson
(1977)
More...
9
Sr AGNEW Elizabeth Anne
(1873)
BRAID Ailsa Rae
(1919)
DAWSON Eleanor Eleander?
(1862)
FOSTER Elizabeth Alice
(1901)
More...
10
ADAMS Maria (May) (Marrah)
(1884)
HAMMER Gottlob August
(1880)
HAMMER Jacob Bernhard
(1853)
ROAN Mary E
(1866)
More...
11
Beryl Joy
(1924)
BRAUER James Richard
(1874)
BROADHEAD Philip Frances
(1928)
FORD Margaret Jane (Maggie)
(1875)
More...
12
AGNEW Cecil Roy
(1899)
AGNEW Leslie Colquhoun
(1901)
DAVIDSON Heather
(1916)
FORD Sarah Matilda [Tilly]
(1884)
More...
13
AGNEW Bridget
(1906)
ALLSOP Clarissa Edna (Clara)
(1968)
KING Marjorie Elizabeth
(1995)
LAWRENCE Beverley Beatrice
(2008)
More...
14
BOWMAN Marion Georgina
(1907)
HARRIS TRITTON Victor Henry
(1914)
MALTBY Carl
(1948)
DAWSON Elis Hare
(1821)
More...
15
AGNEW Theresa May
(1906)
BUTLER Maxwell Leslie
(1934)
CHAMBERS Herbert Henry
(1911)
DAWSON Sarah Edith
(1859)
More...
16
ALLSOP Maria
(1857)
ALLSOP Maria
(1858)
FLYNN Margaret
(1935)
HOOTON Bessie Adeline
(1977)
More...
17
Jessie
(1885)
BUHK William Frederick Charl...
(1903)
EGAN Patrick Thomas
(1894)
KÄFER Carolina Louisa
(1832)
More...
18
BRAND John Lawson
(1982)
HEARD Robert Hussey
(1952)
MCCONNELL Primrose
(1918)
MILROY James
(1892)
More...
19
Grace (Tot)
(1991)
FORD Edgar James (Mat)
(1996)
HURLEY Isabel
(2004)
JONES Elizabeth Esther
(1931)
More...
20
AGNEW James
(1941)
BAUMGARTEN Gustav Louis
(1912)
COOLEY Frederick William
(1934)
HOWARD Frank Broadley (Bill)
(1972)
More...
21
AGNEW Gordon Raymond
(1912)
HOOTON Mignonette F R
(1890)
LITTLE Kenneth Edgar Treloar...
(1941)
MILLER Garvin
(1915)
More...
22
Mable Clare
(1933)
BUTLER Maxwell Leslie
(2007)
DUNCAN Reida Joyce
(2009)
MERCHANT Albert William Thom...
(1968)
More...
23
BAUMGARTEN Ivy Emma Dawson
(1962)
CARTER Sarah
(1849)
BELL Robin
(1919)
KEARSEY John Thomas
(1962)
More...
24
Jessie
(1972)
BROCKWAY Edna Maude
(1967)
DAWSON Robert Hare
(1919)
GOODWIN Sylvia Elma
(1971)
More...
25
ALLSOP Martha
(1810)
IKIN Joseph William
(1869)
LUCK Valma Margaret Sarah
(1922)
LUKE Cecil Frederick
(1907)
More...
26
ALLSOP Peeter
(1719)
KENNEDY Abraham Houlton
(1913)
PEARSON Robert
(1903)
BANGS Mary Myrtle
(1894)
More...
27
BARROW Alice Proudfoot
(1965)
DEMNAR Patricia Margaret
(1991)
MERCHANT Adeline (Dot)
(1974)
O'SHANNESSY Flora
(1909)
More...
28
AGNEW Augustine Hubert (Hugh...
(1883)
BOWMAN Agnes
(1868)
FORD Claude Wenbon
(1899)
HEATH Eric Charles
(1923)
More...
29
ALEXANDER Emma Jane
(1935)
HEATLEY Alice Maud
(1985)
JORDAN Mary
(1892)
MATTHEWS Joyce Elizabeth
(2004)
More...
30
CAPRON Reese Monroe
(1901)
CHAFFEY Colin Octavis
(1925)
HEMMANN Esther E
(1927)
LACY Kevin Jerome
(1918)
More...
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
ALLSOP Emma
(1862)
BETTIS HOOTON Harriet Ann
(1851)
HANNAH Dorothy M
(1893)
HANNAH William J
(1889)
KLUK Laura
(1897)
MERCHANT Lawrence Claude Ave...
(1936)
ORTON Charles
(1894)
CRADDOCK Dorothy
(1936)
DAWSON Mary Ann
(1844)
SQUIRES George A
(1880)
ALLSOP Maria
(1858)
ALLSOP Peeter
(1719)
COOLEY Florence Mary
(1981)
DEMNAR Patricia Margaret
(1991)
HAMMOND Thomas
(1898)
HARRISON Ann
(1866)
HEATH Eric Charles
(1985)
KEENE George
(1882)
KINGSTON Alex Leonard
(1968)
LEGGETT William
(1922)
MEACOCK Ann
(1866)
MILNE Fitzroy Kelly
(1982)
MILTON Doris Irene
(1998)
OGDEN James
(1963)
PAYNE Caesar James
(1988)
RAPISARDA Alf
(2009)
SEABROOK Frank Cyril
(1905)
SEABROOK Henry George
(1957)
SEABROOK Richard
(1781)
SMITH Harriet
(1869)
SMITH Thomas
ARANDALE Barrymore John
(2004)
BUCKLAND Christopher Shane G...
(1999)
CRADDOCK Dorothy
(1936)
FERRIS Cecilia Jane
(1934)
KERR Geoffrey Allan
(2000)
KERR Phyllis Myrtle
(2002)
KEY Clarice Ethel Emily
(1958)
MORLEY William Francis
(1940)
SCHEIHING William F
(1923)
TOWNS Neil Patrick
(2008)
ATKINS Brianna Jayde
(2010)
BRADLEY Gibson Arthur
(1970)
BROADIE George Joseph
(1979)
BURKE Marion Agnes
(1986)
BUSK Georgina May
(1957)
COBCROFT Mary Ann
(1877)
COLLINS Gwendoline Jean
(1952)
COLLINS William
(1885)
CONNOLLY Eamon Joseph
(1984)
CRAWLEY Sylvia Alice
(1981)
FORD Michael
(1865)
FORD Samuel David Michael
(1954)
HAYNES Walter Hatton
(1957)
HEARD Robert Hussey
(1952)
HOOTON Pearl Kathleen
(1968)
HOULT William Clarence
(1962)
JACKSON Marcella Mary
(1931)
KENNEDY Joyce Robertson
(1992)
KING Marjorie Elizabeth
(1995)
MARSH Charles Benjamin
(1961)
MCCOLM Ruby Ann
(2010)
MCCOOK Alexander
(1959)
MELLING Ellen Jane Elizabeth
(1957)
MERCHANT Victor
(1983)
MILROY Alexander
(1879)
MILROY Patrick
(1847)
Dr MILROY William Forsyth
(1842)
MOORE Knox
(1989)
MOORE Margaret Jane
(1962)
MULCAHY Dorothy Hope
(2006)
MYLAN Andrew
(1946)
MYLAN Mary Matilda (Ann)
(1923)
MYLAN Norman Harold
(1945)
PAYNE Glenda Fay
(2012)
POWELL George
(1918)
ROWLAND Arline
(1991)
ROWLAND Cliffie M
(1999)
SCHEIKOWSKI Thomas Alfred
(1955)
WENBAN Ruth
(1919)
WOODCOCK Winifred Martha
(1965)
WOODS Irene Esther
(1974)
WOODS Owen Daniel
(1909)
BATTERHAM Harold Charles
(1964)
BAYLEY Thomas
(1941)
BELL Robin
(1919)
BETTS Emily Violet Marion
(1974)
CAREY Janet Elizabeth
(2001)
CRAMPTON Evelyn Charlotte
(1998)
CROSSINGHAM James Alfred
(1964)
DAWSON Ella
(1994)
DAWSON Robert Athol
(1998)
EVANS Alice Emily (Babs)
(1985)
HANDEBO Richard William Well...
(1918)
HITCHCOCK Francis James Henr...
(2002)
JENKINS Sarah Ellen
(1958)
JONES John Scott
(1971)
KEARSEY John Thomas
(1962)
KESBY Edwin George
(1965)
KEY Alexander James
(1999)
KEY Nola Mae
(1938)
KEY Peter Thomas
(1942)
KRIEG Emil A
(1994)
MARSHALL Mavis Hilda
(1983)
MORLEY William Francis
(1940)
MORRISON Mona
(1992)
PEARSON Hubert St Clair
(1915)
RYAN Daniel
(1918)
RYAN Leo Osborne
(2002)
SEARGENT Sandra Gaye
(1944)
SHANAHAN Patrick John
(1962)
SQUIRES Walter Thomas Austin
(1938)
STANFORD Daphne Jean (Billie...
(1998)
STEWARD Pearlie Hope
(1985)
TOBIN Catherine Joseph
(1947)
WARD Frederick Ernest
(1968)
WATERS Jack Edwin
(2009)
WATERS Robert Cecil (Joe)
(1998)
REMEEUS Percival John / GARN...
(1915)
Birth Date
Death Date
Christening Date
Burial Date
Marriage Date