Our Family History

Calendar


Tree:  

    July 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
CALLAWAY Frederick (1938)   MORLEY Adam Robert (2001)   MOLONEY Clement Leonard (1947)   FINNIGAN Raymond Patrick (1959)   BRENNAN Richard James (1988)   KERR John Joseph (1934)   LEIS Percy Francis (1973)   BELL Edna Winifred (1998)   ROAN Ruth (1925)   SAWTEL Rebecca (1818)   SAWTEL (SORTWELL) William (1831)   IKIN Effie Jean (1997)   FUNGE Ellen (1881)   GALLOWAY Jean (1965)   WORTHINGTON Lorna Therese (2006)   WETZEL Frederick (1924)   ALLSOP Samuel (1754)   Mary (1820)   MCINERNEY John Patrick (Jack... (1968)   GALLAGHER Betty Catherine (2000)   SAWTEL Jane (1854)   HARRIS Margery (1991)   MOYLAN Annie Teresa (1938)   BUKERY Ellen (1898)   SEABROOK Albert Maxwell (1972)   WHITE William James Sydney (1959)   WHITE Ethel Bristow (1957)   WHITE George Herbert (1896)   IKIN Horace Wilfred (1966)   WHITE Cecily Nellie Emmeline (1972)   MILLER Garvin (1982)   MCLEOD Malcolm (1963)   CARMICHAEL Delphi (1968)   JACKSON James (1966)   JACKSON Herbert Cameron (1966)   KITTLE William Herbert (1970)   TAGGART Ivan (1970)   DAWSON Keith Joseph Earl (1969)   WHITE Ina Jane (1962)   DAWSON Henry Albert (1974)   BRENNAN Norman Vincent (Barn... (1993)   TOBIN Patrick (1941)   PARKINSON Edith Mary (1975)   CANNEN Mary (1949)   BRENNAN Eric Leonard (1960)   TOBIN Philip (1889)   FENTON Coral Lurline (2000)   FORD Ernest Milton (1995)   BELL Claude Melville (1989)   DONOGHUE Myra Vyvyance (Moll... (1988)   O’BRIEN Peter Lawrence (1946)   EGAN Anastasia (Annie) (1963)   BENNETT Joseph Edward (1948)   TAYLOR Leslie (1961)   HURRELL Theodore Thomas (1964)   PRICE Minnie Mary (1981)   KERR Ruby Adella (1985)   KERR Frederick Arthur (1986)   WARWICK (TAIT) Ethel Alice M... (1975)   BELL Sophia Annie (1975)   NETTLE Joyce Ann (1946)   BAXTER Daphne Elma (2002)   TAGGART Alexander T (1918)   JONES David (1961)   LAUDER Jessie (1960)   HERON Nicholas Geoffrey (Geo... (1989)   BRENNAN Anastasia Clare (Nan... (1998)   DAVIDSON Reginald Albert (1980)   ROWLAND John S (1984)   DAUGHERTY Martha Leota (1969)   HYNES Cecil Joseph (1959)   HOWE Hilda May (2004)   CAFE George Edward (1977)   GALLAGHER Betty Catherine (2000)   STAHLHUT August William (1966)   SCOTT Clara Louisa Victoria (1954)   BROWN Bonnie Marion (1997)   MERCHANT Leslie Raymond (1988)   ROCK Alexander Edward (1999)   FORD Annie Elizabeth (1998)   BRAUER Rosanna Matilda (1959)   WEAVER Stanley Ernest (1995)   HIGGINS Michael John (1956)   HIGGINS Mary Margaret (2002)   BODLEY Mervyn Joseph (2003)   PAYNE Emerald B (1957)   JENSEN Mulvina (1974)   NUTT Ernest William (1984)   EGAN Mary (1921)   POWELL Norman Barry (1987)   RYAN Michael Patrick (1940)   THURBON Elsie Kate (1919)   HOOTON Stuart George (1972)   AGNEW Adam John (1947)   SEABROOK Albert Maxwell (1972)   PARSONS Grace (1974)   SEABROOK Henry William (1883)   HARRISON Margaret Dawson (1923)   HANDEBO Richard William Well... (1906)   DAWSON Benjamin (1829)   FERRIS Robert Andrew (1878)   DAWSON Maria (1809)   HAMMOND Christopher Richard (1885)   PAYNE Hannah (1826)   KENNEDY James Victor (1880)   FORD Peter Hindmarsh (1936)   RYAN Patricia Mary (1931)   OGDEN Peter (1875)   RYAN John Patrick (1868)   ALLSOP Ruby May (1894)