Dates and Anniversaries


Tree:  

Enter date components to see matching events. Leave a field blank to see matches for all.







|


Born

Matches 1 to 7 of 7

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born   Person ID   Tree 
1
DAWSON Thomas Richardson 
 3 Aug 1855Beverly, Bundarra, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I361 The Tree of Him 
2
AGNEW Patrick 
 3 Aug 1871Cooma, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I4448 The Tree of Me 
3
MÜNZENMEIER Maria Louisa 
 3 Aug 1878Untertürkheim, Oberamt Cannstatt, Würtemberg, Germany Find all individuals with events at this location I6379 The Tree of Him 
4
NORRIS Nathaniel James 
 3 Aug 1880Cottage Creek, Bobundarah, Cooma Find all individuals with events at this location I5921 The Tree of Me 
5
RYAN Catherine Mary (Kitty) 
 3 Aug 1905Uralla, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I4685 The Tree of Him 
6
GLOCK Edward Charles Francis (Teddy) 
 3 Aug 1918Hillgrove, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I1050 The Tree of Him 
7
GRAHAM Peter Norman 
 3 Aug 1970 I554 The Tree of Me 

Christened

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Christened   Person ID   Tree 
1
OGDEN Sarah 
 3 Aug 1868Saint Peter, Liverpool, Lancashire, England Find all individuals with events at this location I5352 The Tree of Me 

Died

Matches 1 to 14 of 14

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Died   Person ID   Tree 
1
SHERLOCK Elizabeth 
 3 Aug 1850Chilvers Coton, Warwickshire, England Find all individuals with events at this location I7376 The Tree of Me 
2
WÖHRWANG Rosina Magdalena 
 3 Aug 1872Untertürkheim, Oberamt Cannstatt, Würtemberg, Germany Find all individuals with events at this location I6063 The Tree of Him 
3
PAGE James /SPATCH 
 3 Aug 1875Wellingrove, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I589 The Tree of Him 
4
LEIS Caroline Helen 
 3 Aug 1895Tenterfield, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I7251 The Tree of Him 
5
MARSHALL Alice 
 3 Aug 1908Glen Innes, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I3136 The Tree of Him 
6
CRAY Alfred Viscount Sidney 
 3 Aug 1969Sydney, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I4053 The Tree of Him 
7
ATKINS Leslie Stanford (Micky) 
 3 Aug 1977Belfield, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I5566 The Tree of Me 
8
DALE Harold Eric 
 3 Aug 1982 I2786 The Tree of Him 
9
PORTER William John 
 3 Aug 1982 I5226 The Tree of Me 
10
HARLACHER Helena Clarice (Lena) 
 3 Aug 1986 I6497 The Tree of Me 
11
MACGOWAN Gertrude Jean 
 3 Aug 1987 I2009 The Tree of Me 
12
CARPENTER Mabel Mary 
 3 Aug 2002 I7740 The Tree of Me 
13
MURPHY Agnes Therese (Terasa) 
 3 Aug 2003 I6204 The Tree of Me 
14
MEEHAN Eliza May 
 3 Aug 2007 I7773 The Tree of Him 

Buried

Matches 1 to 6 of 6

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID   Tree 
1
NEAL Thomas 
 3 Aug 1860Back Creek Cemetery, Bendigo, Vic, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I10105 The Tree of Me 
2
COOLEY John Clarence White 
 3 Aug 1890 I2273 The Tree of Me 
3
FERRIS Elizabeth Margaret 
 3 Aug 1925C Of E Armidale, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I3908 The Tree of Him 
4
SEABROOK Judith Ann 
 3 Aug 1936 I1365 The Tree of Me 
5
O’KEEFE Edna May 
 3 Aug 1970Eastern Suburbs Crematorium, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I4750 The Tree of Me 
6
QUILL Reginald John 
 3 Aug 1979Eastern Suburbs Crematorium, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I14694 The Tree of Me