Our Family History

Dates and Anniversaries


Tree:  

Enter date components to see matching events. Leave a field blank to see matches for all.







|


Born

Matches 1 to 9 of 9

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born   Person ID   Tree 
1
HARE Ellis 
 12 Jul 1772Old Warden, Bedfordshire, England Find all individuals with events at this location I5625 The Tree of Him 
2
LOWE Agnes Emma 
 12 Jul 1860Campbell Street, Hobart, Tas, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I1646 The Tree of Me 
3
MERCHANT Matilda Jane 
 12 Jul 1886Tenterfield, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I4547 The Tree of Me 
4
ALLSOP Jane 
 12 Jul 1896Polesworth, Warwickshire, England Find all individuals with events at this location I15015 The Tree of Me 
5
COOLEY Reginald Henry 
 12 Jul 1906Hamilton St, Hobrt, Tas, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I15546 The Tree of Me 
6
DAWSON Thomas William 
 12 Jul 1908Prahran, Vic, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I650 The Tree of Me 
7
MEALING Raymond 
 12 Jul 1931Tabulum, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I8987 The Tree of Me 
8
HEADRICK Michael George (Micky) 
 12 Jul 1938Casino, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I8593 The Tree of Me 
9
WHITEHOUSE Susan May 
 12 Jul 1959Sydney, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I1624 The Tree of Him 

Christened

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Christened   Person ID   Tree 
1
SCHEEF Magdalena 
 12 Jul 1815Untert├╝rkheim, Oberamt Cannstatt, W├╝rtemberg, Germany Find all individuals with events at this location I4802 The Tree of Him 

Died

Matches 1 to 10 of 10

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Died   Person ID   Tree 
1
KELLER Catharine Susanna 
 12 Jul 1878 I7742 The Tree of Him 
2
POWER George 
 12 Jul 1935Cooma, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I4467 The Tree of Me 
3
WATERS Andrew James 
 12 Jul 1937Murwillumbah, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I343 The Tree of Him 
4
STAHLHUT August William 
 12 Jul 1966 I11029 The Tree of Me 
5
AGNEW John Joseph 
 12 Jul 1972St Leonards, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I5104 The Tree of Me 
6
JENSEN Mulvina 
 12 Jul 1974Millmerran Hospital, Millmerran, Qld, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I8281 The Tree of Me 
7
BARNIER Victor Alexander 
 12 Jul 1987Coffs Harbour, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I1108 The Tree of Him 
8
TUCKEY Veronica Beryl 
 12 Jul 1993 I5879 The Tree of Him 
9
HOWARD Doris Lillian Alice "Di" 
 12 Jul 1998 I7619 The Tree of Me 
10
SEWELL John Allan (Jack) 
 12 Jul 2006Armidale, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I1769 The Tree of Him 

Buried

Matches 1 to 5 of 5

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID   Tree 
1
DALY James FrancIs (Jay) 
 12 Jul 1972Rookwood Cemetery, Rookwood, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I6367 The Tree of Me 
2
DENSON Walter John 
 12 Jul 1985Rookwood Catholic Cemetery and Crematorium, Rookwood, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I6226 The Tree of Me 
3
MOYLAN Angela Winifred Mary 
 12 Jul 1985Northern Suburbs Catholic Lawn Cemetery, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I5621 The Tree of Me 
4
CAMPBELL John Robert 
 12 Jul 1988Northern Suburbs Crematorium, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I7812 The Tree of Him 
5
WORTHINGTON Lorna Therese 
 12 Jul 2006 I13306 The Tree of Me 

Married

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Married   Person ID   Tree 
1
MCCOLM James Fleming 
RYAN Macie Martha 
 12 Jul 1905 I4792
I4858
The Tree of Me 
2
WATKINS George William 
REID Olive Sylvia Ellen 
 12 Jul 1909Devonport, Tas, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I4192
I4191
The Tree of Me