Dates and Anniversaries


Tree:  

Enter date components to see matching events. Leave a field blank to see matches for all.







|


Born

Matches 1 to 11 of 11

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born   Person ID   Tree 
1
VAYH Johann Ludwig 
 10 Oct 1783 I9942 The Tree of Him 
2
GLOCK Christian Friederich 
 10 Oct 1844Großbottwar, Württemberg (Baden-Württemberg), Deutschland (Germany) Find all individuals with events at this location I9427 The Tree of Him 
3
SCHEEF Carl Gottlieb 
 10 Oct 1862Untertürkheim, Oberamt Cannstatt, Würtemberg, Germany Find all individuals with events at this location I6142 The Tree of Him 
4
DOBELMANN August Carl 
 10 Oct 1878Untertürkheim, Oberamt Cannstatt, Würtemberg, Germany Find all individuals with events at this location I6387 The Tree of Him 
5
DAWSON Jane 
 10 Oct 1883Armidale, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I1147 The Tree of Him 
6
DAWSON Jane Rogers 
 10 Oct 1884Armidale, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I711 The Tree of Him 
7
LARKIN Phillip 
 10 Oct 1895Wildfield, Muckalee, Kilkenny, Ireland Find all individuals with events at this location I9415 The Tree of Him 
8
MILES Robert 
 10 Oct 1903 I3597 The Tree of Him 
9
HARRIS Norman Gifford 
 10 Oct 1911 I1907 The Tree of Me 
10
CALVERT Frances Isla 
 10 Oct 1919 I3139 The Tree of Me 
11
FLANDERS William Leonard 
 10 Oct 1938 I3191 The Tree of Me 

Christened

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Christened   Person ID   Tree 
1
SCHEEF Georg Jacob 
 10 Oct 1824 I4769 The Tree of Him 

Died

Matches 1 to 14 of 14

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Died   Person ID   Tree 
1
SEABROOK Joseph 
 10 Oct 1828Stradishall Find all individuals with events at this location I3836 The Tree of Me 
2
SCHEEF Eva Katharina 
 10 Oct 1882Untertürkheim, Oberamt Cannstatt, Würtemberg, Germany Find all individuals with events at this location I4783 The Tree of Him 
3
SMITH Ann Louisa 
 10 Oct 1887Tenterfield, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I10806 The Tree of Me 
4
SCHEEF Catherine D 
 10 Oct 1936Wyong, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I300 The Tree of Him 
5
MERCHANT Philip Richard 
 10 Oct 1951Tenterfield, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I4517 The Tree of Me 
6
LANE Alfred 
 10 Oct 1954Brisbane, Qld, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I2659 The Tree of Him 
7
WOODS Robert Charles 
 10 Oct 1963Dunedin, Otago, New Zealand Find all individuals with events at this location I15646 The Tree of Me 
8
NEWBY James Alexander 
 10 Oct 1970Glen Innes, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I6755 The Tree of Him 
9
FORD Sarah Matilda [Tilly] 
 10 Oct 1979 I9791 The Tree of Me 
10
MCGUIRK James Henry (Snowy) 
 10 Oct 1979 I4677 The Tree of Him 
11
HINDMARSH Leila Esther 
 10 Oct 1989Ashfield, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I5165 The Tree of Me 
12
BURR Betty Elaine 
 10 Oct 2004 I8487 The Tree of Him 
13
CRAY Mascotte Dalmar Maria (Massey) 
 10 Oct 2005 I8296 The Tree of Him 
14
RYAN William John 
 10 Oct 2006Armidale, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I1684 The Tree of Him 

Buried

Matches 1 to 10 of 10

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID   Tree 
1
JULIAN Mary Jane 
 10 Oct 1931 I610 The Tree of Him 
2
HILLESS Mary Ann 
 10 Oct 1932Toowoomba, Qld, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I7512 The Tree of Me 
3
CURRAN Mary J (Maisie) 
 10 Oct 1935Cootamundra Catholic, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I13725 The Tree of Me 
4
MCCAUL Bernard 
 10 Oct 1935Toowoomba Cemetery, Qld, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I4730 The Tree of Me 
5
MCCOLM James Fleming 
 10 Oct 1955Toowong, Qld, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I4792 The Tree of Me 
6
DAVENPORT Julia Josephine 
 10 Oct 1964Macquarie Park, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I6323 The Tree of Me 
7
SMITH Janice Mary 
 10 Oct 1969Urbenville Cemetery, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I8292 The Tree of Me 
8
MCDONALD Matilda Maria (Molly) 
 10 Oct 1978Norwood Park Crematorium, Canberra, ACT, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I5116 The Tree of Me 
9
YATES Rita Winifred 
 10 Oct 1984Sandgate Cemetery, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I5762 The Tree of Me 
10
REMEEUS Edwin Percival 
 10 Oct 1990Springvale Crematorium, Melbourne, Vic, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I10012 The Tree of Me 

Married

Matches 1 to 8 of 8

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Married   Person ID   Tree 
1
SEABROOK Joseph 
TEVESON Mary 
 10 Oct 1809 I3836
I3837
The Tree of Me 
2
DAWSON William Henry 
MYLAN Bridget 
 10 Oct 1883Cooma, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I4
I32
The Tree of Me 
3
SEABROOK Leslie George 
BARROW Alice Proudfoot 
 10 Oct 1906Tas, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I1183
I1185
The Tree of Me 
4
FLYNN James Harold Melville 
COREY Clara Ann 
 10 Oct 1917St Patrick’s Catholic Church, Cooma, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I5343
I5668
The Tree of Me 
5
WHITE Lavington Herbert Montague Marmaduke 
MOON Lily Alberta 
 10 Oct 1918Sydenham Church, London, England Find all individuals with events at this location I2373
I14667
The Tree of Me 
6
DAWSON Richard Gilbert 
BURNETT Mary 
 10 Oct 1948Wallingford, Berkshire, England Find all individuals with events at this location I769
I779
The Tree of Me 
7
AGNEW John Richmond 
Private 
  I5613
I5619
The Tree of Me 
8
Private 
BAUMGARTEN Noelle Florence 
  I379
I277
The Tree of Me