Dates and Anniversaries


Tree:  

Enter date components to see matching events. Leave a field blank to see matches for all.







|


Born

Matches 1 to 12 of 12

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born   Person ID   Tree 
1
KELLER Johann Christian 
 21 Oct 1802 I7722 The Tree of Him 
2
HANDLEY Mary 
 21 Oct 1810Polesworth, Warwickshire, England Find all individuals with events at this location I13627 The Tree of Me 
3
BETTIS Elizabeth Ann 
 21 Oct 1837 I14083 The Tree of Me 
4
PEARSON Andrew 
 21 Oct 1852Armidale, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I1028 The Tree of Him 
5
JONES Male 
 21 Oct 1857Armidale, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I6651 The Tree of Him 
6
SPATCH William 
 21 Oct 1857Wellingrove, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I587 The Tree of Him 
7
IKIN Amy Elizabeth 
 21 Oct 1860Lower Collins St, Hobart, Tas, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I2338 The Tree of Me 
8
FERNHÄBER Christian Heinrich 
 21 Oct 1880Untertürkheim, Oberamt Cannstatt, Würtemberg, Germany Find all individuals with events at this location I6414 The Tree of Him 
9
SCHEEF Frederick Remington 
 21 Oct 1901Armidale, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I1062 The Tree of Him 
10
TOWNROE Irene Elizabeth J 
 21 Oct 1907Ben Lomond, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I7664 The Tree of Me 
11
ROSS Marjorie Clare 
 21 Oct 1926 I2573 The Tree of Him 
12
SHEFFIELD Geoffrey Hopetoun 
 21 Oct 1948 I1181 The Tree of Me 

Died

Matches 1 to 12 of 12

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Died   Person ID   Tree 
1
JONES Male 
 21 Oct 1857Armidale, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I6651 The Tree of Him 
2
STRUDEL Carl Wilhelm 
 21 Oct 1876Marbach, Murr, Oa U. Steinheim, Württemberg (Baden-Württemberg), Deutschland (Germany) Find all individuals with events at this location I7754 The Tree of Him 
3
SCHWILK John Ernest (Jack) 
 21 Oct 1940Uralla, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I1083 The Tree of Him 
4
OGDEN Reginald Leslie 
 21 Oct 1948Ashfield, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I5361 The Tree of Me 
5
NICHOLS Elizabeth 
 21 Oct 1963Croydon Find all individuals with events at this location I8151 The Tree of Me 
6
KERR Alfred Roderick 
 21 Oct 1974 I5200 The Tree of Him 
7
FORD Thomas Stanley Graham 
 21 Oct 1976Grafton, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I9810 The Tree of Me 
8
EGAN Roger Anthony 
 21 Oct 1993Darwin, NT, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I5056 The Tree of Him 
9
SCHEEF Vida Maud 
 21 Oct 1997Armidale, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I278 The Tree of Him 
10
SQUIRES Doris Catherine May 
 21 Oct 1998 I6747 The Tree of Him 
11
JONES Wilfred Henry 
 21 Oct 2001Gosford, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I7601 The Tree of Him 
12
DAWSON Aubrey Merton 
 21 Oct 2006 I8553 The Tree of Him 

Buried

Matches 1 to 3 of 3

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID   Tree 
1
IKIN Athol Inglis 
 21 Oct 1927Cornelian Bay, Hobart, Tas, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I14359 The Tree of Me 
2
IKIN Harry Lindon 
 21 Oct 1927Cornelian Bay, Hobart, Tas, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I14358 The Tree of Me 
3
GALLAGHER Reuben Alfred 
 21 Oct 1968Glen Innes, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I4145 The Tree of Him